Placement Details

Placement 2022
Placement 2021
Placement 2020
Placement 2019
Akshit Kumar DubeyCSE
Aniket TatteCSE
Oshi JainCSE
Punit TiwariCSE
Rahul ChoudharyCSE
Sanchita JainCSE
Shreya JainCSE
Shriyam TyagiCSE
Ankita MishraCSE
Sakshi NagiyaCSE
Shreya AgrawalCSE
Shruti AgarCSE
Siddharth AgrawalCSE
Shriti BilloreIT

 

Ayush SolankiCSE
Sourav JadhoonCSE
Vardhaman ChopraCSE
Aman JainECE
Ambika DubeyECE
Krutika MarotkarECE
Vishakha DubeyIT

 

Punit TiwariCSE

 

Akshat JainCSE
Ayush ThakreCSE
Jay TalrejaCSE
Sagar KheradiaCSE
Swapnil KaushalCSE
Urvashi GoswamiCSE
Vivek PushpadCSE
Yash JainCSE
Prashant VermaDDMCA
Abhay SuroliyaECE
Atik RaiwalIT
Dev MittalIT
Vaishnavi SharmaMCA

 

Divyansh SoniMECH

 

Ajinkya MuleyCSE
Aniket TatteCSE
Naman SukhwaniCSE
Sagar MaheshwariCSE
Yogesh VishnoleCSE
Alakmar ShafinIT
Rishabh RathoreIT

 

Avani DubeyCSE
Neeraj SharmaCSE
Arsh JainIT
Devashish MandloiIT
Vivek TiwariIT
Hemant SharmaMCA
Naziya KhanMCA
Prateebha TiwariMCA
Akshat KalaniMECH

 

Yash JainCSE
Praveen PatelMCA

 

Pratik SharmaCSE
Radhika MandhanyaIT
Shubham PatelIT
Swechchha JainIT
Ujjwal MandloiIT

 

Anirudhha Singh PanwarCSE
Anshul PandeyCSE
Anurag BhattCSE
Apurv SharmaCSE
Avni SanghviCSE
Ayush Kumar SahuCSE
Manali JainCSE
Mayank ShrivastavaCSE
Mitul GuptaCSE
Poorti RajaniCSE
Prafful NaikodeCSE
Pratik SharmaCSE
Riyaj PatelCSE
Vanshika RajputCSE
Varun WaiskarCSE
Anukrati RawalIT
Gourav ParwalIT
Jai Singh KushwahIT
Keshav SoniIT
Radhika MandhanyaIT
Suryakaran TiwariIT
Ujjwal MandloiIT
Abhishek DhandeCSE
Abhishek KhareCSE
Adarsh RathoreCSE
Aditya MandliyaCSE
Aditya PurohitCSE
Ajinkya MuleyCSE
Akshay ShindeCSE
Alina MirzaCSE
Anirudha SinghCSE
Avani SarafCSE
Ayush AtreCSE
Bhagyashree JaiswalCSE
Chaman ModiCSE
Deesha RawatCSE
Esha JoshiCSE
Gracy ParkheCSE
Harsh TondeCSE
Harshit GoyalCSE
Janhavi ThakurCSE
Jayesh ManglaniCSE
Joy SinghCSE
Kartik GargCSE
Kshitij KotasthaneCSE
Lokesh VermaCSE
Manali JainCSE
Manas SatputeCSE
Mickey Ashley MenezesCSE
Mitul GuptaCSE
Nandini BhavsarCSE
Navni PandyaCSE
Neel ChetnaCSE
Payas DoshiCSE
Pratik SharmaCSE
Sanchita JainCSE
Sankalp PatilCSE
Sarthak GuptaCSE
Shreya PatidarCSE
Shreyansi ChaurasiaCSE
Shreyasi BochareCSE
Siddhi JainCSE
Srishti JainCSE
Suhani JainCSE
Vardhaman ChopraCSE
Yash JainCSE
Nikhar JainDDMCA
Riya GuptaDDMCA
Aditi SuhaneECE
Aman SinghECE
Anshul BidwalECE
Bhavesh DaveECE
Krutika MarotkarECE
Nidhi TiwariECE
Rahul MalviyaECE
Rakshika PatidarECE
Vishwas YadavECE
Aayushi ShuklaIT
Aparna SinghIT
Arihant JainIT
Atharv TiwariIT
Atik RaiwalIT
Ayushi JagtapIT
Bhavesh RajaniIT
Divija SisodiaIT
Gourav ParwalIT
Krishna RaghuvanshiIT
Nikhil DubeyIT
Prayag GavshindeIT
Radhika MandhanyaIT
Ragini BhawsarIT
Ritik PorwalIT
Sakshi SharmaIT
Shreya SharmaIT
Siddhant KalaIT
Vinayak Singh BassanIT
Anukruti CarpenterMCA
Rohan SehgalMCA

 

Ritik BokreCSE

 

Ayush Kumar SahuCSE
Kartik GargCSE



Manish KatariyaCSE

 

Master Mudit JainCSE

 

Aayush GehiCSE
Abhijeet Singh ThakurCSE
Abhishek YaduwanshiCSE
Adarsh Kumar ChouhanCSE
Adarsh RathoreCSE
Akshat MishraCSE
Aleena SyedCSE
Anish ParmarCSE
Anshika Narendra PatilCSE
Anushka LavaniaCSE
Apurv SharmaCSE
Avni SanghviCSE
Chaman ModiCSE
Deesha RawatCSE
Dheeraj PatelCSE
Divyansh BamankarCSE
Gajendra GoswamiCSE
Gitanjali PrasadCSE
Harsh GujratiCSE
Harshal SahuCSE
Isha LodhaCSE
Ishika ShendgeCSE
Janhavi ThakurCSE
Jay TalrejaCSE
Madhur SharmaCSE
Mahak LathiCSE
Manas SatputeCSE
Mohit GiteCSE
Nafees ShaikhCSE
Nirdesh Kumar JainCSE
Nivedita BhawsarCSE
Pashmini GangradeCSE
Poorti RajaniCSE
Prakhar JainCSE
Prateek RawatCSE
Pratik SharmaCSE
Priyanshi SharmaCSE
Rani Dharmendra BasantwaniCSE
Riyaj PatelCSE
Samarth SainiCSE
Sameer NagarCSE
Sanchita JainCSE
Sanskar ChandakCSE
Sheetal AryaCSE
Shivam MewadeCSE
Shivkaran DeshlaCSE
Shruti KanungoCSE
Shubhi KhareCSE
Subodh PatidarCSE
Tarun BarfaCSE
Urvish BundelaCSE
Varad JoshiCSE
Vardhaman ChopraCSE
Varun WaiskarCSE
Vishal BaghelCSE
Yashwant PatidarCSE
Bharat SachdevDDMCA
Prashant VermaDDMCA
Riya GuptaDDMCA
Amal V NairECE
Aman JainECE
Anushika SharmaECE
Arjun ChoudharyECE
Aseem KanungoECE
Bhavesh DaveECE
Chirag UpadhyayECE
Dhaval JainECE
Himanshu Singh SolankiECE
Manas YadavECE
Mitanshu ShrimaliECE
Pooja KhandelwalECE
Shubham Arun SawaiECE
Subhana Zafar SiddiqueECE
Tejas NatuECE
Abhiraj PunekarIT
Akshita BhandariIT
Aparna SinghIT
Aviral BajpeiIT
Ayush ShuklaIT
Ayushi JagtapIT
Darshita KhannaIT
Harshvardhan SinghIT
Himanshu GuptaIT
Manan SanganeriaIT
Pransi TamrakarIT
Sakshi AcharyaIT
Shivanee PatidarIT
Shivani Surendra PatelIT
Shubh SharmaIT
Swechchha JainIT
Ujjwal MandloiIT
Vedansh SaxenaIT
Aarti ChandravanshiMCA
Aarti ThakurMCA
Ayush Kumar PareekMCA
Himanshu NimboreMCA
Prakhar ModiMCA
Randhir KumarMCA
Vaibhav ShrivastavMCA
Vandana BhutdaMCA
Hardik GuptaMECH
Hritik PatelMECH
Aditya MandliyaCSE
Ajay Brajlal PrajapatCSE
Ajinkya MuleyCSE
Akshit Kumar DubeyCSE
Alina MirzaCSE
Aman Pratap SinghCSE
Anshul PandeyCSE
Astha JainCSE
Ayush SolankiCSE
Ayush ThakreCSE
Barkha GuptaCSE
Deepak Manohar WareCSE
Divakar MouryaCSE
Gagan JoshiCSE
Gurnish Singh ChhabraCSE
Harshala GaikwadCSE
Kamal Naina SoniCSE
Kapil Kapil DadheechCSE
Kartavya VermaCSE
Manali JainCSE
Manas NandwalCSE
Medha KastureCSE
Mitul GuptaCSE
Mohit JoshiCSE
Muskan PatidarCSE
Naman SukhwaniCSE
Navni PandyaCSE
Paresh ShahCSE
Pradhuman VaidyaCSE
Prafful NaikodeCSE
Priyanshi JaiswalCSE
Punit TiwariCSE
Richa AgrawalCSE
Sagar MaheshwariCSE
Sahil ParaswalCSE
Sarthak GuptaCSE
Shantanu DubeyCSE
Shivam NagarCSE
Shreyansi ChaurasiaCSE
Shreyasi BochareCSE
Sourabh Chetan SachdevCSE
Sourav JadhoonCSE
Urvashi GoswamiCSE
Yash JainCSE
Yash KulkarniCSE
Bhavya JainECE
Pranjal ShrivastavaECE
Aadarsh GuptaIT
Aayushi ShuklaIT
Anukrati RawalIT
Anvita JainIT
Arihant JainIT
Atik RaiwalIT
Bhavesh RajaniIT
Gourav ParwalIT
Ishika ChoubeyIT
Mayank ModiIT
Monika BarfaIT
Poorva ShindeIT
Priyanshi GuptaIT
Raghav AgrawalIT
Samiksha PatankarIT
Sandeep RawatIT
Shreya ParsaiIT
Siddhant KalaIT
Tanishka TelangIT
Vanshika PatelIT
Varun LachhwaniIT
Vipul JainIT

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Rahul SahuCSCogitate Technology Solution

 

Arun Pradeep RatnakarCSE
Avani SarafCSE
Harshit BhomawatCSE
Mayank ShrivastavaCSE
Rashi Vivek WadnerkarCSE
Rishabh BilloreCSE
Sakshi NagiyaCSE
Vanshika RajputCSE

 

Abhishek KhareCSE
Akshay ShindeCSE
Amber SanghviCSE
Anadi KulkarniCSE
Devashish BhandCSE
Dhaval ManiyarCSE
Durgesh SharmaCSE
Kartik GargCSE
Kirti RathoreCSE
Priyanshi SethiCSE
Sanskar TrivediCSE
Yogesh VishnoleCSE
Sumit PatidarECE
Ketuman VishwakarmaIT
Raghav BishnoiIT
Tarv GuptaIT
Vinayak Singh BassanIT

 

Jitendra NeemaECE

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayush TiwariCIVILCongruex
Ajeet UpadhyayECECongruex
Ankit MishraECECongruex
Paritosh UpadhyayECECongruex
Vidushi VijaywargiyaECECongruex
Arman AhmedMECHCongruex
Tejaswi SoniMECHCongruex
Vipin KhandelwalMECHCongruex
Vivek SharmaMECHCongruex
Yash JoshiMECHCongruex
Yash JoshiMECHCongruex

 

Gajendra GoswamiCSE
Sagar KheradiaCSE
Sameer NagarCSE
Vivek YadavCSE
Darshita KhannaIT
Sambhav JainIT
Suraj ChelaniIT
Vishakha DubeyIT

 

Chitraksh SoniCSE
Gourav JaiswalCSE
Shubhanshi MakwanaIT

 

Harsh GoyalCSE
Rajeshwari RajputMCA

 

Raghav LaadECE

 

Divyansh BamankarCSE
Zeeshan SunniCSE
Anil VermaDDMCA
Farhan AshrafECE

 

Harsh TondeCSE

 

Aditya DeshmukhCSE
Ayush ThakreCSE
Kartik GargCSE
Manas SatputeCSE
Mayank ShrivastavaCSE
Priyanshi GuptaCSE
Sanskar TrivediCSE
Varun WaiskarCSE
Dev MittalIT
Gourav ParwalIT
Himanshu GuptaIT
Krishna RaghuvanshiIT
Ritik PorwalIT
Sagar Singh SolankiIT
Samiksha PatankarIT
Siddhant KalaIT
Vinayak Singh BassanIT

 

Yash SarrafCSE

 

Prafful NaikodeCSE

 

Rashi Vivek WadnerkarCSE
Pooja KhandelwalECE

 

Anushka LavaniaCSE
Ishika ShendgeCSE
Sheetal AryaCSE
Shreyansi ChaurasiaCSE
Radhika MandhanyaIT

 

Sahil ParaswalCSE
Varsha ValvaniCSE
Garima VermaIT
Hetvi DesaiIT

 

Aman ChouhanIT

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayushi JainITInfobeans
Shivani KushwahMCAInfobeans
Simran ThakurMCAInfobeans

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aakash KaseraCSInfogain
Aman ThakreCSInfogain
Mayank ChoudharyCSInfogain
Sakshee SahuCSInfogain
Atharv NashikkarITInfogain
Pawan KumarITInfogain
Radhika GurjarITInfogain

 

Sheetal AryaCSE
Tanishq GoyalCSE

 

Arjun GujarIT

 

Atharva SharmaMECH
Jayesh MalviyaMECH

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Kajal ThakurCSISC Software

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany NameDheeraj SharmaMCAIJob DepotNAMRATA SHARMAMCAIJob DepotSujit RathoreMCAIJob Depot

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Monika TiwariMCAKritin Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Suyash KaranMCAKritin Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Lavish SharmaMECHLight Guide
Vitthal SharmaMECHLight Guide

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Harsh DaveMECHLiugong
Shivam GawaliMECHLiugong
Vaibhav DhawadeMECHLiugong

 

Aaryan SharmaMECH
Harsh RaikwarMECH
Jayant SharmaMECH

 

Atharva SharmaMECH
Mrinal SangaleMECH
Sahil DubeyMECH
Yashraj ChoureyMECH

 

Raghuveer ChouhanMECH
Ganesh RajputMECH
Jayesh MalviyaMECH
Mo. Saqlain SheikhMECH
Praful GuptaMECH
Rohit PatelMECH
Samarth NaharMECH
Vikrant Singh PatelMECH
Yash TaydeMECH

 

Pushpendra SinghMCA

 

Krishnapal Singh GautamCSE

 

Monika DhakadCSEPreet Kaur NagiCSESourabh Chetan SachdevCSEMariya BaigECENihit TiwariECEAshutosh BhardwajITHarshvardhan SinghITRavi VarujanaITShriansh Singh DodiaITTanmay JainIT
Chitraksh SoniCSE

 

Zeeshan SunniCSE

 

Aayush GehiCSE
Abhijeet PandeyCSE
Abhishek KhareCSE
Aditya MandliyaCSE
Ajinkya MuleyCSE
Akshat JainCSE
Alina MirzaCSE
Aman Pratap SinghCSE
Amber SanghviCSE
Anurag BhattCSE
Ayush SolankiCSE
Barkha GuptaCSE
Divakar MouryaCSE
Divyansh BamankarCSE
Durgesh SharmaCSE
Harshala GaikwadCSE
Harshit BhomawatCSE
Harshit GuptaCSE
Isha LodhaCSE
Ishika ShendgeCSE
Kartavya VermaCSE
Kirti RathoreCSE
Kshitij KotasthaneCSE
Lokesh VermaCSE
Manas SatputeCSE
Mayank ShrivastavaCSE
Medha KastureCSE
Naman SukhwaniCSE
Nandini BhavsarCSE
Nitish KapadiaCSE
Omansh KalraCSE
Paresh ShahCSE
Pradhuman VaidyaCSE
Prakhar JainCSE
Prayaag MahajanCSE
Priyanshi SethiCSE
Pulkit SharmaCSE
Sankalp PatilCSE
Sanskar TrivediCSE
Sara HanfiCSE
Sarthak SharmaCSE
Sheetal AryaCSE
Shruti KanungoCSE
Suyash JainCSE
Tarun BarfaCSE
Urvashi GoswamiCSE
Urvish BundelaCSE
Vanshika RajputCSE
Vardhaman ChopraCSE
Vartika JoshiCSE
Yash JainCSE
Yash KulkarniCSE
Yashwant PatidarCSE
Yogesh SharmaCSE
Arpan JainECE
Chirag UpadhyayECE
Firoj PatelECE
Rakshika PatidarECE
Rhydam TanwarECE
Tanish JainECE
Vishwas YadavECE
Aadarsh GuptaIT
Aditya ChouhanIT
Alakmar ShafinIT
Atik RaiwalIT
Ayush ShuklaIT
Bhavesh RajaniIT
Dev MittalIT
Keshav SoniIT
Krishna RaghuvanshiIT
Monika BarfaIT
Priyanshi GuptaIT
Raghav AgrawalIT
Sagar Singh SolankiIT
Sakshi GoyalIT
Samiksha PatankarIT
Shraddha BirlaIT
Shreya ParsaiIT
Shubh SharmaIT
Siddhant KalaIT
Tanishka JainIT
Tanishq PatidarIT
Tarv GuptaIT
Ujjawal TomarIT
Vanshika PatelIT
Vipul JainIT

 

Karnika PanoriyaCSE
Garima RathoreDDMCA
Devendra Singh TomarMCA
Komal Rajendra DeshmukhMCA

 

Sarthak DubeyMECH

 

Rahul MandloiCIVIL
Sarthak RathoreCIVIL

 

Aman DubeyCSE
Anuroop GawaliCSE
Divyam Singh ThakurCSE
Nidhika BhondweCSE
Garima VermaIT
Hetvi DesaiIT
Pratik GuptaIT
Nitin GenhulaMCA

 

Harshit GoyalCSE

 

Sneha SoniCSE

 

Gopal TanwarCSE
Vivek TiwariIT

 

Tanishq BahoreIT
Kartik GargCSE

 

Ritul ShrivastavaCIVIL
Abhishek GuptaCSE
Aditya SinghaiCSE
Akshat JainCSE
Anurag BhattCSE
Anushka LavaniaCSE
Avani SarafCSE
Ayush AtreCSE
Bhagyashree JaiswalCSE
Dhaval ManiyarCSE
Gagan JoshiCSE
Gajendra GoswamiCSE
Harshit BhomawatCSE
Jay TalrejaCSE
Kushagra AgrawalCSE
Master Mudit JainCSE
Mitul GuptaCSE
Mohd. Faizen MansuriCSE
Muskan PatidarCSE
Nilesh YadavCSE
Nivedita BhawsarCSE
Riyaj PatelCSE
Sagar KheradiaCSE
Sagar MaheshwariCSE
Sarthak JainCSE
Sarthak SharmaCSE
Saurabh NayakCSE
Sheetal AryaCSE
Shivam MewadeCSE
Simran SoniCSE
Vaishnavi TiwariCSE
Varsha ValvaniCSE
Vivek PushpadCSE
Yashwant PatidarCSE
Anjali NimchaDDMCA
Astha TiwariDDMCA
Vishvesh SharmaDDMCA
Abhay SuroliyaECE
Amal V NairECE
Ambika DubeyECE
Anushika SharmaECE
Chirag UpadhyayECE
Dhaval JainECE
Mariya BaigECE
Tanish JainECE
Atik RaiwalIT
Manan SanganeriaIT
Radhika MandhanyaIT
Raghav AgrawalIT
Ragini BhawsarIT
Shraddha BirlaIT
Shubham PatelIT
Surbhi RaiIT
Varun LachhwaniIT
Vedansh SaxenaIT
Himanshu NimboreMCA
Nitin GenhulaMCA
Shikha PorwalMCA
Chetan Anil SongadeMECH
Divyansh SoniMECH
Komal MadhurajMECH
Sarthak DubeyMECH

 

Aman YadavCIVIL
Ubed SheikhCIVIL

 

Anushka LavaniaCSE
Poojal PithwaCSE
Richa AgrawalCSE
Shreya PatidarCSE
Siddhansh Rajesh JataleIT

 

Rakhi HadaDDMCA

 

Deepak Manohar WareCSE
Kushagra AgrawalCSE
Sarthak JainCSE

 

Riyaj PatelCSE
Sahil ParaswalCSE
Atik RaiwalIT

 

Aditi SuhaneECE
Anupam PandeyECE
Bhavesh DaveECE

 

Pranay VyasCSE
Anushka LavaniaCSE
Sanchita JainCSE
Monika DhakadCSE
Harshit BhomawatCSE
Adil QureshiMECH
Raghuveer ChouhanMECH
Ritul ShrivastavaCIVIL
Abhijeet Singh ThakurCSE
Abhishek YaduwanshiCSE
Aditya SinghaiCSE
Akshat MishraCSE
Aleena SyedCSE
Astha JainCSE
Gitanjali PrasadCSE
Harshal SahuCSE
Ishika JainCSE
Jay TalrejaCSE
Kushagra AgrawalCSE
Manas NandwalCSE
Master Mudit JainCSE
Mohd. Faizen MansuriCSE
Nafees ShaikhCSE
Nilesh YadavCSE
Pashmini GangradeCSE
Sanskar ChandakCSE
Sarthak JainCSE
Shashank SomvanshiCSE
Simran SoniCSE
Sourabh Chetan SachdevCSE
Varad JoshiCSE
Vijay PrajapatiCSE
Vishal BaghelCSE
Yashwant PatidarCSE
Bharat SachdevDDMCA
Abhay SuroliyaECE
Amal V NairECE
Arjun ChoudharyECE
Ayush SharmaECE
Dhaval JainECE
Himanshu Singh SolankiECE
Subhana Zafar SiddiqueECE
Tejas NatuECE
Aadarsh LaadIT
Aanchal KankariaIT
Abhiraj PunekarIT
Aman AgrawalIT
Harshvardhan SinghIT
Hritik Satish BansalIT
Ishika ChoubeyIT
Sambhav JainIT
Shivani Surendra PatelIT
Tanishka TelangIT
Trapti PitliyaIT
Vaibhav M DeshmukhIT
Vijaya ChhalotreIT
Aman DubeyCSE
Gagan JoshiCSE
Gurnish Singh ChhabraCSE
Omansh KalraCSE
Priyanshi JaiswalCSE
Rahul ChoudharyCSE
Sara HanfiCSE
Sarthak SharmaCSE
Shivam MewadeCSE
Somendra SolankiCSE
Subodh PatidarCSE
Mariya BaigECE
Sandeep Singh SisodiyaECE
Anvita JainIT
Ashutosh BhardwajIT
Garima VermaIT
Manan SanganeriaIT
Raghav AgrawalIT
Shakib HussainIT
Vishakha DubeyIT
Aditya Pratap Singh GurjarMECH
Sourabh PawarMECH
Suryapratap Singh TomarMECH
Harsh GoyalCSE
Nehal GuptaCSE
Atharv PanditCSE
Raghav AgrawalIT
Divyansh BamankarCSE
Harshit GoyalCSE
Sarthak SharmaCSE
Shivam MewadeCSE
Shreyansi ChaurasiaCSE
Simran SoniCSE
Sourabh NarnauliaCSE
Suhani JainCSE
Tanisha SinghaiCSE
Utkarsh TiwariCSE
Aadarsh LaadIT
Arihant JainIT
Ishika ChoubeyIT
Pransi TamrakarIT
Shreya SharmaIT
Suraj ChelaniIT
Vaibhav M DeshmukhIT
Nishita Ajay WaghmareCSE
Jahanvi Singh SolankiIT
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ajay PatelMCA360 Cloud Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Adarsh BadwayaCSAccenture
Astha JainCSAccenture
Avadhesh TomarCSAccenture
Mahim PanchalCSAccenture
Ujjwal PatidarCSAccenture
Anshul VermaECEAccenture
Parakh AgrawalITAccenture

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Kratika PatidarITAddverb Technologies

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Adesh RajputMECHAdroit
Ankesh NagarMECHAdroit
Ankit RanjanMECHAdroit
Devendra RathoreMECHAdroit
Harsh ShrivastavaMECHAdroit
Kartik PawarMECHAdroit
Mudit NagarMECHAdroit
Nayan ChoudharyMECHAdroit
Suryakant NagarMECHAdroit
Vishal PagareMECHAdroit
Yuvraj SharmaMECHAdroit

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Disha SahuCSAmeyo

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Abbas NumberdarECEAtos
Bhagyashree PadalkarECEAtos

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Gaurav AgrawalITBatch Master

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anurag MehtaCSBlazeclan
Arun ParmarCSBlazeclan
Hardik GoswamiCSBlazeclan
Harsh GuptaCSBlazeclan
Mayur RathoreCSBlazeclan
Siddharth PorwalCSBlazeclan
Vinal AgrawalCSBlazeclan
Anshul VermaECEBlazeclan
Harsh PatniECEBlazeclan
Dhawla VaishnavITBlazeclan
Nayan RajaniITBlazeclan
Palkesh GoyalITBlazeclan

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Nimisha TiwariCSBNP Paribas India Solutions
Pranjal BhawsarCSBNP Paribas India Solutions
Priyansha TiwariCSBNP Paribas India Solutions

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Devwardhan PathakITBVM MicroSystems

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aman GoleMECHByjus
Nishant ChourasiaMECHByjus

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anurag JainCSCalsoft
Isha JainITCalsoft

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Divyanshu JainITCanopus
Pragya DubeyMCACanopus

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aditya DilliwalCSCapgemini
Aditya GautamCSCapgemini
Aishwarya PawarCSCapgemini
Akshay NaharCSCapgemini
Amit PatniCSCapgemini
Ananya NandiCSCapgemini
Animesh SharmaCSCapgemini
Anshul DhanotiyaCSCapgemini
Aryan VijayvargiyaCSCapgemini
Ashwini JainCSCapgemini
Astha JainCSCapgemini
Atharv RathoreCSCapgemini
Avanish BhattCSCapgemini
Ayush PatidarCSCapgemini
Bhakti JainCSCapgemini
Chanchal AgrawalCSCapgemini
Cherry AgrawalCSCapgemini
Deeksha KastureCSCapgemini
Deeksha NarangCSCapgemini
Devashish MahereCSCapgemini
Diksha KharcheCSCapgemini
Disha SahuCSCapgemini
Divyansh SarrafCSCapgemini
Diya ChouhanCSCapgemini
Gourav SharmaCSCapgemini
Isha JoshiCSCapgemini
Jalaj KhareCSCapgemini
Kaushal ZodCSCapgemini
Khushboo AhujaCSCapgemini
Mahak ShuklaCSCapgemini
Mahim PanchalCSCapgemini
Mansi GundCSCapgemini
Masoom PophaleyCSCapgemini
Mehul NakraCSCapgemini
Mohini SurveshiCSCapgemini
MustafaCSCapgemini
Navdeep ChauhanCSCapgemini
Nehal chourasiaCSCapgemini
Nihal SargaiyaCSCapgemini
Nikhil BansalCSCapgemini
Nimisha TiwariCSCapgemini
P ShrikantCSCapgemini
Prajwal KalneCSCapgemini
Pranjal BhawsarCSCapgemini
Pratyush VaidyaCSCapgemini
Rahul MatwaniCSCapgemini
Rahul SahuCSCapgemini
Rajat TambareCSCapgemini
Rohit GuptaCSCapgemini
Sakshi NayakCSCapgemini
Samraddh SaxenaCSCapgemini
Satakshi DeshmukhCSCapgemini
Somya JainCSCapgemini
Sundram GuptaCSCapgemini
Suyash GuptaCSCapgemini
Swaraj LonsareCSCapgemini
Tanay SharmaCSCapgemini
Kirti TomarECECapgemini
Utkarsh RasalECECapgemini
Amaan SheikhITCapgemini
Amisha ShandilyaITCapgemini
Aniket VijayvargiyaITCapgemini
Anusha ChhajedITCapgemini
Astha JainITCapgemini
Nishtha BhopatkarITCapgemini
Oshini ShastriITCapgemini
Palak BajajITCapgemini
Rohit SisodiyaITCapgemini
Rudraksh ShuklaITCapgemini
Shivani KushwahITCapgemini
Swarnim KhireITCapgemini
Vani SwarnkarITCapgemini
Yash JoshiITCapgemini
Yash NenwaniITCapgemini
Divya SinghMCACapgemini

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Prakhar TiwariCSCapital Via
Shatakshi BhatnagarCSCapital Via

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Divya NamdevMCAChapter 247

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Kunal SoolCSCIS
Muskan SolankiCSCIS
Piyush ThakurCSCIS
Siddharth VermaCSCIS
Bhushan SiloraMCACIS

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Archit JainCSCloudLIMS

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Rahul SahuCSCogitate Technology Solution

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
ARYA PRATAP SINGHCSCognixia
Avani MandloiCSCognixia

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Kuldeep LaharpureITCognizant

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayushi JainITCollabera
Nayan RajaniITCollabera

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayush TiwariCIVILCongruex
Ajeet UpadhyayECECongruex
Ankit MishraECECongruex
Paritosh UpadhyayECECongruex
Vidushi VijaywargiyaECECongruex
Arman AhmedMECHCongruex
Tejaswi SoniMECHCongruex
Vipin KhandelwalMECHCongruex
Vivek SharmaMECHCongruex
Yash JoshiMECHCongruex
Yash JoshiMECHCongruex

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anand BarhanpurkarCSDaffodil
Priya PatniCSDaffodil
Sakshi SharmaCSDaffodil
Samiksha DubeyCSDaffodil
Sanjana PatelCSDaffodil
Suyash GuptaCSDaffodil
Utkarsh JainCSDaffodil
Amisha ShandilyaITDaffodil
Shyam KumawatITDaffodil
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Animesh SharmaCSDeqode
Devashish MahereCSDeqode
MustafaCSDeqode
Nihal SargaiyaCSDeqode
Nikhil BansalCSDeqode

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Pushkar DhakadCSDigivalet
Tushar NagdiveCSDigivalet
Vijay ChoudharyCSDigivalet

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Himanshu BanwariCSeInfochips
Nishtha AgrawalCSeInfochips
Risha VijayvargiyaCSeInfochips
Samarth BhargavaCSeInfochips
Anjali VermaDDMCAeInfochips
Arvind MukatiDDMCAeInfochips
Harsh GuptaITeInfochips
Palkesh SharmaITeInfochips
amit vermaMCAeInfochips
Sonali SharmaMCAeInfochips

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Animesh TayalCSEPAM
Suyash GuptaCSEPAM
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anuradha RathoreCSEvosys
Akshay JaiswalMECHEvosys
Vitthal SharmaMECHEvosys

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Diya ChouhanCSGammastack
Pratyush VaidyaCSGammastack
Sarvesh GandhiCSGammastack

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Harsh MalviyaCSGyrix
Prasoon JainCSGyrix
Soumy AlgujeCSGyrix
Yash RawalCSGyrix
Tanvi RathiITGyrix

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Sarvesh GandhiCSHexaview

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anurag JainCSHexaware
Priyansha TiwariCSHexaware
Sanskriti RathoreCSHexaware
Rohit SisodiyaITHexaware
Saksham DoshiITHexaware

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayushi LonkarCSHSBC
Bhakti JainCSHSBC

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Serisha JainCSILead

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayush SolankiCSImpetus
Masoom PophaleyCSImpetus
Siddharth VermaCSImpetus
Hritik KarmaITImpetus
Maitri GharewalITImpetus
Palkesh SharmaITImpetus

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ayushi JainITInfobeans
Shivani KushwahMCAInfobeans
Simran ThakurMCAInfobeans

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aakash KaseraCSInfogain
Aman ThakreCSInfogain
Mayank ChoudharyCSInfogain
Sakshee SahuCSInfogain
Atharv NashikkarITInfogain
Pawan KumarITInfogain
Radhika GurjarITInfogain

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Manvendra Singh BaisCSInfosys

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Akash PrajapatCSInnoeye
Anuj KushwahCSInnoeye
Arif PatelCSInnoeye
Pushkar DhakadCSInnoeye
Raghvendra ChauhanCSInnoeye
Sakshi SinghCSInnoeye
Tushar NagdiveCSInnoeye
Vaibhav ChouhanCSInnoeye
Vijay ChoudharyCSInnoeye
Anand PrajapatITInnoeye
Atharva DeshmukhITInnoeye
Rahul SariyaITInnoeye
Rishi PrajapatiITInnoeye
Saksham DoshiITInnoeye
Shubham BhargavITInnoeye
Siddarth CarpenterITInnoeye
Tanvi RathiITInnoeye
Yash ChatterITInnoeye

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Hridyaniket MeenaCSIntellicus
Siddharth ChoudharyCSIntellicus
Jaya BagoraMCAIntellicus

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Kajal ThakurCSISC Software

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany NameDheeraj SharmaMCAIJob DepotNAMRATA SHARMAMCAIJob DepotSujit RathoreMCAIJob Depot

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Monika TiwariMCAKritin Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Suyash KaranMCAKritin Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Lavish SharmaMECHLight Guide
Vitthal SharmaMECHLight Guide

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Harsh DaveMECHLiugong
Shivam GawaliMECHLiugong
Vaibhav DhawadeMECHLiugong

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Hitesh JainCSMango IT
Yashika ChouhanCSMango IT
Shubham TrivediMCAMango IT

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Pradeep PatidarCSMindTree

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Avanish BhattCSMorgan Stanley
Nishtha BhopatkarITMorgan Stanley

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Navadha AgrawalCSNagarro
Rhythm JainCSNagarro
Tanmay JainCSNagarro
Pushkar DhakadCSNagarro
Ritik SolankiCSNagarro
Shreya JainCSNagarro
Paljeet SambhiITNagarro
Nitin ChoudharyCSNagarro
Kratika AgrawalITNagarro

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aakash KaseraCSNeoSOFT
Gunjan PatidarCSNeoSOFT
Balram KewatMCANeoSOFT

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Prashansa MishraDDMCANew Vision
 
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Siddhant ThakurMECHNewgen
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Abhishek MahawadiCSOnehash
Alifiyah ShahidCSOnehash
Anushka TrivediCSOnehash
Avani MandloiCSOnehash
Prashant SinghCSOnehash
Pritesh PawarCSOnehash
Simran NimCSOnehash
Vinal AgrawalCSOnehash

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aishwarya PawarCSPersistent
Ashwini JainCSPersistent
Ayush SinghCSPersistent
Deeksha KastureCSPersistent
Diksha KharcheCSPersistent
Khushboo AhujaCSPersistent
Mandeep BaghelCSPersistent
Mukul MalviyaCSPersistent
Nehal chourasiaCSPersistent
Pratyush VaidyaCSPersistent
Priya PatniCSPersistent
Rohit GuptaCSPersistent
Sarthak ParakhCSPersistent
Sarvesh GandhiCSPersistent
Shivam GoyanCSPersistent
Shubham ThakurCSPersistent
Amisha ShandilyaITPersistent
Vishal ChouhanITPersistent

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ankit ChimaniyaCSPotomac
Avi KadamCSPotomac
Nikita ChouhanCSPotomac
Nitin ChoudharyCSPotomac
Prasoon JainCSPotomac
Yashika ChouhanCSPotomac
Vishad KhemasaraITPotomac

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Adarsh BadwayaCSPower N
Ankit ChimaniyaCSPower N
Priyam KanojiaCSPower N
Maitri GharewalITPower N

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Vishal ChouhanITProcess Master

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Kunal SoolCSQuovantis Technologies
Rhythm JainCSQuovantis Technologies
Risha VijayvargiyaCSQuovantis Technologies
Tanmay JainCSQuovantis Technologies
Yash NandwalCSQuovantis Technologies
Isha JainITQuovantis Technologies

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ujjwal PatidarCSRWS
Parakh AgrawalITRWS

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Rishabh ShuklaDDMCASciative Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Deepak PatelMCASciative Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Navadha AgrawalCSSynoriq
Rhythm JainCSSynoriq
Ritik SolankiCSSynoriq

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aanchal SharmaCSTCS
Akash PrajapatCSTCS
Akshat JhabakCSTCS
Amit PatniCSTCS
Anant JainCSTCS
Anuradha RathoreCSTCS
Anurag JainCSTCS
Anurag MehtaCSTCS
Aryan VijayvargiyaCSTCS
Ayush KhatriCSTCS
Bhakti JainCSTCS
Chanchal AgrawalCSTCS
Darshika VermaCSTCS
Deeksha NarangCSTCS
Devashish MahereCSTCS
Disha SahuCSTCS
Hardik GoswamiCSTCS
Lalit AhujaCSTCS
Mahim PanchalCSTCS
Pratiksha VermaCSTCS
Priyansha TiwariCSTCS
Priyanshi ChopraCSTCS
Raghavendra GehlotCSTCS
Rahul SahuCSTCS
Rajat TambareCSTCS
Ritik SolankiCSTCS
Ritika TandonCSTCS
Sameer AnsariCSTCS
Samiksha YadavCSTCS
Sarthak ParakhCSTCS
Saumya BhardwajCSTCS
Siddharth JainCSTCS
Siddharth PorwalCSTCS
Vaibhav ChouhanCSTCS
Yash MalviyaCSTCS
Yash NandwalCSTCS
Sakshi RathoreECETCS
Astha JainITTCS
Atharva DeshmukhITTCS
Avinash BabelITTCS
Harshit PathakITTCS
Mahima SengarITTCS
Nikhil SoniITTCS
Saksham DoshiITTCS
Shubham BhargavITTCS
Tanisha GoyalITTCS
Tanvi RathiITTCS
Vani SwarnkarITTCS
Yukta ParikhITTCS
Divya SinghMCATCS
Neha KushwahMCATCS
Sonali JoshiMCATCS
Paridhi HolkarMECHTCS
Prakhar DoshiMECHTCS

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Animesh SharmaCSTCS Codevita
Anshul DhanotiyaCSTCS Codevita
Astha JainCSTCS Codevita
Ayushi LonkarCSTCS Codevita
Chinmay GeeteCSTCS Codevita
Darshana PorwalCSTCS Codevita
Deeksha KastureCSTCS Codevita
Divyansh SarrafCSTCS Codevita
Garvita GehlotCSTCS Codevita
Harsh KushwahCSTCS Codevita
Jalaj KhareCSTCS Codevita
Mohini SurveshiCSTCS Codevita
Mohit PatelCSTCS Codevita
Mukul MalviyaCSTCS Codevita
MustafaCSTCS Codevita
Nihal SargaiyaCSTCS Codevita
Nikhil BansalCSTCS Codevita
P ShrikantCSTCS Codevita
Prajakta DixitCSTCS Codevita
Prajwal KalneCSTCS Codevita
Prakhar DubeyCSTCS Codevita
Pranjal BhawsarCSTCS Codevita
Pratyush VaidyaCSTCS Codevita
Priya PatniCSTCS Codevita
Shubham ThakurCSTCS Codevita
Prachi MuthaDDMCATCS Codevita

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Damodar PunasiyaCSTechinfini
Mahesh ParmarITTechinfini

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Animesh SharmaCSTEKSYSTEMS
Mahak ShuklaCSTEKSYSTEMS

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aman GoleMECHThermax
Lavish SharmaMECHThermax
Paridhi HolkarMECHThermax

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Soumy AlgujeCSV2 Solution

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Vivek MishraMCAVE commercial vehicle

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Rishabh ShuklaDDMCAVedantu

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Udbhav DaveCSVirim Infotech

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Chanchal AgrawalCSWipro
Jigyasa VaishnavCSWipro
Sanskriti RathoreCSWipro
Yashasvi UpadhyayECEWipro
Anand PrajapatITWipro
 
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Alina ShaikhDDMCAWorkpulse
Sumit PatelDDMCAWorkpulse
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ananya NandiCSXoriant
Animesh SharmaCSXoriant
Mehul NakraCSXoriant
Nihal SargaiyaCSXoriant
Swaraj LonsareCSXoriant
Yash MalviyaCSXoriant
Name of StudentBranchCompany NameAkshat JainCSYash TechnologiesAmitoz HoraCSYash TechnologiesAnimesh TayalCSYash TechnologiesChinmay PacharneCSYash TechnologiesJitendra PatelCSYash TechnologiesMukul BorkarCSYash TechnologiesMuskan JoshiCSYash TechnologiesPradeep PatidarCSYash TechnologiesPraveen GuptaCSYash TechnologiesSakshee SahuCSYash TechnologiesAishwary NashikkarITYash TechnologiesAlpesh DongreITYash TechnologiesAtharv NashikkarITYash TechnologiesKratika AgrawalITYash TechnologiesKriti KhedeITYash TechnologiesMonil SoniITYash TechnologiesRadhika GurjarITYash Technologies
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Savyasachi Shailendra JoshiECEAmerican Chase
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aditya M VermaCSEAtmecs
Aman DubeyCSEAtmecs
Gourish PadhiarCSEAtmecs
Mayank TomarECEAtmecs
Aarti PatelITAtmecs



Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Varsha Arun Kumar ChawlaCSEBest Peers

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aman RathoreCSEBlazeclan Technology
Anushri SaxenaCSEBlazeclan Technology
Arham Aalam AnsariCSEBlazeclan Technology
Mahima ChourasiaCSEBlazeclan Technology
Makarand Mahesh KarambelkarCSEBlazeclan Technology
Nimish MandowaraCSEBlazeclan Technology
Parth TiwariCSEBlazeclan Technology
Pratyush PareCSEBlazeclan Technology
Praveena DubeyCSEBlazeclan Technology
Priyesh SugandhiCSEBlazeclan Technology
Sameer PanatCSEBlazeclan Technology
Siddhant TripathiCSEBlazeclan Technology
Yashi BindalCSEBlazeclan Technology
Ankit ThakurITBlazeclan Technology
Chaitanya VaishampayanITBlazeclan Technology

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Pranav KanungoCSEByju’s
Mayank SenMECHByju’s

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aakash KatariyaCSECapgemini
Aditi KabraCSECapgemini
Aditya TiwariCSECapgemini
Anshul PaliwalCSECapgemini
Chetan ParsiyaCSECapgemini
Chirag JainCSECapgemini
Deepesh RohitCSECapgemini
Dinky AcharyaCSECapgemini
Divyansh AgrawalCSECapgemini
Dolly GadiyaCSECapgemini
Hardik ParnamiCSECapgemini
Jatin Chandrashekhar ShastriCSECapgemini
Karanpal Singh ChhabaraCSECapgemini
Kavita PatelCSECapgemini
Khushal ChouhanCSECapgemini
Kriti ChandelCSECapgemini
Medha GuptaCSECapgemini
Moin Uddin KaziCSECapgemini
Muskan TongiaCSECapgemini
Neha KhatriyaCSECapgemini
Nishit VibhandikCSECapgemini
Nitin Chandrashekhar ShastriCSECapgemini
Pavan MishraCSECapgemini
Pawan PatidarCSECapgemini
Pawan SarojCSECapgemini
Poorva PaliwalCSECapgemini
Pradhumna RathoreCSECapgemini
Preeti PatidarCSECapgemini
Priyatam IklodiyaCSECapgemini
Ravi VaishnavCSECapgemini
Ritik SharmaCSECapgemini
Rituraj Singh RathoreCSECapgemini
Sagar SuryawanshiCSECapgemini
Sangini LadiaCSECapgemini
Shailendra Singh JodhanaCSECapgemini
Shailja DubeyCSECapgemini
Shubham JainCSECapgemini
Soumya KothariCSECapgemini
Srishti AgrawalCSECapgemini
Srishty BamCSECapgemini
Vedant SharmaCSECapgemini
Vipul SomaniCSECapgemini
Yash MaheshwariCSECapgemini
Yashi AjmeraCSECapgemini
Abhimat JainECECapgemini
Adarsh GeeteECECapgemini
Akruti RaikwarECECapgemini
Garvita Gajendra KumarECECapgemini
Harsha PandeyECECapgemini
Jay ChandwaniECECapgemini
Kratika JainECECapgemini
Priyanshi BhawsarECECapgemini
Saransh GuptaECECapgemini
Sawan MalviyaECECapgemini
Shubham ChourasiyaECECapgemini
Sunil Singh SisodiyaECECapgemini
Tanvi SwarnkarECECapgemini
Udit BhatiECECapgemini
Yash AgrawalECECapgemini
Yash RimjhaECECapgemini
Aakrati BakliwalITCapgemini
Aditya PuranikITCapgemini
Akshay ModiITCapgemini
Amiaha BhawsarITCapgemini
Ankit GoyalITCapgemini
Harsh MalviyaITCapgemini
Jigyesh RathodITCapgemini
Kartik Dinesh PanchalITCapgemini
Mridul ChidwalITCapgemini
Murtaza AnisITCapgemini
Naman  GujarathiITCapgemini
Parag DheengITCapgemini
Parth KorawalaITCapgemini
Parul BhartiyaITCapgemini
Prakhar ParmarITCapgemini
Pratiksha MarmatITCapgemini
Priyanka SahuITCapgemini
Rishabh RathoreITCapgemini
Rohan DeshpandeITCapgemini
Shantanu PalITCapgemini
Uma JoshiITCapgemini
Vimaljeet Singh BhachuITCapgemini
Yash PorwalITCapgemini
Aayushi Shashikant BhawsarMCACapgemini
Manish RoiwalMCACapgemini
Manisha CarpenterMCACapgemini
Shivani KarnewarMCACapgemini
Vineeta TelkarMCACapgemini

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Animesh SiddhMECHCipla
ANKIT DeshmukhMECHCipla
Balram PatidarMECHCipla
Chirag SolankiMECHCipla
Harsh LambhateMECHCipla
Prateek AgrawalMECHCipla
Tirth ShahMECHCipla
Yashraj Singh PanwarMECHCipla

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aditya PatwaCSECognizant
Aman JakodiyaCSECognizant
Anushka  DixitCSECognizant
Aryan SharmaCSECognizant
Avani MaheshwariCSECognizant
Ayush ShuklaCSECognizant
Dinki PopliCSECognizant
Gaurav PanchalCSECognizant
Geetanjali KatareCSECognizant
Hariom SharmaCSECognizant
Jayant ShakyaCSECognizant
Kapil Kumar GuptaCSECognizant
Prithvi ChouhanCSECognizant
Yashaswini Arun TaoseCSECognizant
Dipendra Singh GehlotECECognizant
Shubham YadavECECognizant
Tanmay BhagwatECECognizant
Anshul JaiswalITCognizant
Bhupendra MishraITCognizant
Hardik JainITCognizant
Harsh RaghuwanshiITCognizant
Pranika TomarITCognizant
Rohit PatidarITCognizant
Sachin PariharITCognizant
Vishal Hemant BaghsawariITCognizant
Anubhav YadavMECHCognizant
Mayank SenMECHCognizant
Mohit PatelMECHCognizant
Shubham  JainMECHCognizant

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Jigyasa  DaveCSECollabera
Sarthak BhaijiCSECollabera
Anshu VaishnavECECollabera
Hardik ShahECECollabera

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Dheerendra PatelMECHCongruex

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Udit SenCSECyware Labs India Private Ltd.
Vaibhav BhawalkarCSECyware Labs India Private Ltd.
Yogesh KumarCSECyware Labs India Private Ltd.

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anant Shree ChoukseyCSEDaffodil
Naman JainCSEDaffodil
Pranjal GuptaCSEDaffodil
Priyal JainCSEDaffodil
Riya SahuCSEDaffodil

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Abhishek DasondhiMCADark Horse
Garima BhavsarMCADark Horse

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aashutosh SoniCSEDeep Logics

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aleena KhanCSEDXC
Chetan ParsiyaCSEDXC
Khushal ChouhanCSEDXC
Prashant PalCSEDXC
Jay ChandwaniECEDXC
Nikhil Milind PanditECEDXC
Rahul SoniECEDXC
Shantanu PalITDXC

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ram KarmaITEternus Technology
Full NameBRANCHCompany
Akanksha PanditCSZensar
Amit VishwakarmaCSZensar
Anubhav AjmeraCSZensar
Ayushi DubeyCSZensar
Kartik ChoudharyCSZensar
Mahima VermaCSZensar
Nikita MishraCSZensar
Prabal TiwariCSZensar
Preeti JaiswalCSZensar
Preetish BakliwalCSZensar
Purvi TayalCSZensar
Riya VermaCSZensar
Shaily AgrawalCSZensar
Shivani AgrawalCSZensar
Shubhra JainCSZensar
Simran KaramchandaniCSZensar
Tanisha ChouhanCSZensar
Akshat SharmaITZensar
Amisha MishraITZensar
Anmol SisodiyaITZensar
Anukriti ChourasiaITZensar
Chetna KhapreITZensar
Grishma KagdeITZensar
Himanshi KumrawatITZensar
Kaveri WaikarITZensar
Mishel SinghITZensar
Monisha KanojeITZensar
Neera BansalITZensar
Nikunj GuptaITZensar
Rohan SoniITZensar
Sakshi AryaITZensar
Shalini VyasITZensar
Swapnil ShrivastavaITZensar
Vaidik KhandelwalITZensar
Yashika GoyalITZensar

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Avadhesh YadavCSEGammastack
Dheeraj PatelCSEGammastack
Dhwaj GuptaECEGammastack

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aman SharmaMECHGrind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.
Rhytham PatelMECHGrind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd.

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Neha AroraMCAGyrix Technology
Shivam JwellMCAGyrix Technology

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Yash MundraCSEHarman International

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ajay RathorCSEHidden Brain
Ashwin PathakCSEHidden Brain
Shruti AgrawalCSEHidden Brain
Aarshita YawarECEHidden Brain
Abhimat JainECEHidden Brain
Agam Manoj JainECEHidden Brain
Sanskriti RathoreECEHidden Brain
Shivam KumarECEHidden Brain
Shivashish SharmaECEHidden Brain
Yuvraj Singh JhalaECEHidden Brain
Hitesh KumawatITHidden Brain
Nikhil BhutraITHidden Brain
Yuvraj Singh PanwarITHidden Brain

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Babita Ramchandra BanodhaCSEIBM
Poorva PaliwalCSEIBM

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Pragati MalviyaCSEImpetus

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Anshuman ShuklaCSEInfosys
Sameer PanatCSEInfosys
Siddharth VarangaonkarCSEInfosys
Deepali KushwahITInfosys
Kishan SantlaniITInfosys

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Chetan ParsiyaCSEInnoeye
Hari AgrawalCSEInnoeye
Khushal ChouhanCSEInnoeye
Amit Ashok VermaITInnoeye
Anushka SharmaITInnoeye

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Renuka KaleECEJaro Education
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aadarsh SolankiMECHMAAN ALUMINIUM
Dheerendra PatelMECHMAAN ALUMINIUM

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Prashant PalCSEMindtree

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Yashaswini Arun TaoseCSEMorgan Stanley

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Amit GourMECHmotherson sumi
Pratik DoifodeMECHmotherson sumi

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Adarsh VaishnavCSENIIT Technology
Deeksha GajbhiyeCSENIIT Technology
Prashant PalCSENIIT Technology
Aalok VaidyaECENIIT Technology
Archana DevdharECENIIT Technology
Forum ShahITNIIT Technology
Geetanjali  KoriITNIIT Technology
Prabhudayal PrajapatiITNIIT Technology
Prerna VermaITNIIT Technology
Aayushi Shashikant BhawsarMCANIIT Technology
Manjeet HhoudniMCANIIT Technology

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Arham Aalam AnsariCSEPersistent
Ashwin KushwahCSEPersistent
Chandresh PhirkeCSEPersistent
Divyesh JainCSEPersistent
Himanshu BhavsarCSEPersistent
Kunal JaiswalCSEPersistent
Parag ShahCSEPersistent
Pratyush PareCSEPersistent
Rashi JainCSEPersistent
Shubhanshu SaxenaCSEPersistent
Swadesh JaiswalCSEPersistent
Tarun PatelCSEPersistent
Udit SenCSEPersistent
Vaibhav BhawalkarCSEPersistent
Vishal Changdeo KarhadeCSEPersistent
Yogesh KumarCSEPersistent
Chaitanya VaishampayanITPersistent
Megha SunhareITPersistent

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Jitendra VishwakarmaITPotomac
Lovemeet Singh ChouhanITPotomac
Yuvraj Singh RajputITPotomac

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Ankuri JainITPratibha Syntex Pvt.Ltd.
Shardha DhakedITPratibha Syntex Pvt.Ltd.
Suditi PatelMECHPratibha Syntex Pvt.Ltd.

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Piyush PandyaCIVILPremshree prime properties ltd.
Vishal SolankiCIVILPremshree prime properties ltd.
Yash KatariaCIVILPremshree prime properties ltd.
Yash ThakurCIVILPremshree prime properties ltd.

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Chetan ParsiyaCSEPROCESSMASTER

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Animesh SiddhMECHROCA
Ashutosh PandeyMECHROCA
Pranjal JainMECHROCA

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aashish BairagiCSET systems
Aayush PaliwalCSET systems
Aditi Gupta GuptaCSET systems
Anjali Anil RaneCSET systems
Babita Ramchandra BanodhaCSET systems
Harshita KashyapCSET systems
Siddharth DeulkarCSET systems

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Deepak DangiCSETechInfini
Mohd Baquir QureshiCSETechInfini
Sagar SuryawanshiCSETechInfini
Sarthak BhaijiCSETechInfini
Shubham JainCSETechInfini
Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Pradyumna SarodeCSETek Systems
Shruti SarasanCSETek Systems
Rachna AgrawalITTek Systems

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Shubham GuptaCIVILThermax
Krishna Vallabh PatidarMECHThermax
Mayank SenMECHThermax
Virendra PatidarMECHThermax

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Deepak GoyalCSEValue labs
Naved SaxenaCSEValue labs
Sakshi JainCSEValue labs
Shachita JainCSEValue labs
Suyash PatodiCSEValue labs
Yogesh KumarCSEValue labs
Aayush PatniyaITValue labs
Aman SharmaITValue labs

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Soham  PatelECEVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Amit GourMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Arjit ThakurMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Ashish VermaMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Ashutosh PandeyMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Chetan SaxenaMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Chirag SolankiMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Durgesh HarodeMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Faizan SheikhMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Govind Dinesh GuptaMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Hemant SinghMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Jay GargMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Md Moin KhanMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Mudit YeolekarMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Mustafa TinwalaMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Pratik DoifodeMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Rahul DangiMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Yash ChampawatMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.
Yogesh ChoudharyMECHVarroc Engeneering Pvt Ltd.

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Mahesh MahajanITVirim Infotech

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Avni TanwarCSEWipro
Ayushi Yogendra VermaCSEWipro
Babita Ramchandra BanodhaCSEWipro
Geetanjali KatareCSEWipro
Jatin Chandrashekhar ShastriCSEWipro
Medha GuptaCSEWipro
Naman JainCSEWipro
Parth TiwariCSEWipro
Poorva PaliwalCSEWipro
Pradyumna SarodeCSEWipro
Pragati MalviyaCSEWipro
Prithvi ChouhanCSEWipro
Punit GaikwadCSEWipro
Servesh GuptaCSEWipro
Shadab KhokarCSEWipro
Shubham GothiCSEWipro
Siddharth DeulkarCSEWipro
Tarun PatelCSEWipro
Udit SenCSEWipro
Vipul SomaniCSEWipro
Yash MundraCSEWipro
Dhruv YadavECEWipro
Mayank TomarECEWipro
Ankit ThakurITWipro
Anshul JaiswalITWipro
Anushka YadavITWipro
Divya Anand LalwaniITWipro
Kishan SantlaniITWipro
Mridul ChidwalITWipro
Prakhar ParmarITWipro

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Shadab KhokarCSEXoriant

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Akriti JainCSEXpanxion
Gourav SharmaCSEXpanxion

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Shruti Sunil JainCSEYash Technology
Aarti PatelITYash Technology
Rohit PatidarITYash Technology

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Aditya SinghaiCSEZensar
Avni TanwarCSEZensar
Ayushi Yogendra VermaCSEZensar
Bhupesh Rai ChoudharyCSEZensar
Mohini JadhavCSEZensar
Punit GaikwadCSEZensar
Rahul MehtaCSEZensar
Shubhi AirenCSEZensar
Atharva Pravin KeshreITZensar
Divya GodaniITZensar
Paridhi  MistriITZensar
Shweta SinghITZensar

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Chandresh PhirkeCSEZeta
Gourav SharmaCSEZeta

 

Name of StudentBranchCompany Name
Siddharth GuptaITZycus

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Prachi PatidarCSAtmecs Technology
Rhythm AgrawalCSAtmecs Technology
Shreya JaiswalCSAtmecs Technology
Harshit ChoudharyECAtmecs Technology
Mayank KhannaECAtmecs Technology
Nitin BaghelITAtmecs Technology
 
Full NameBRANCHCompany
Aadarsh SharmaCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Aditya JajpureCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Annant GuptaCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Bharti SharmaCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Chirag PagariaCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Pratik BhawsarCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Priyal AgrawalCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Priyanka LodhiCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Priyash YagnikCSBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Naman BalodiyaITBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Nidhi RajpalITBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Nupur GoyalITBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Piyush WadhwaniITBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Sagar GuptaITBlazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Full NameBRANCHCompany
Kamal KadamCSCapitalVia
kratik gehlotCSCapitalVia
Parva JainECCapitalVia
Pranjal NagrajECCapitalVia
Rahul SanghaviECCapitalVia
Sourabh PatelITCapitalVia
Kushagra ShahMECapitalVia
Nandkishor PatilMECapitalVia
Ayush SongaraMECHCapitalVia

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Aarti PahujaCSCapgemini
Abhishek BhatiCSCapgemini
Akhil JainCSCapgemini
Amey MahajanCSCapgemini
Ankur PawarCSCapgemini
Chitransh DerashriCSCapgemini
Gayyur QureshiCSCapgemini
Harsh YadavCSCapgemini
Harshit VijaywargiyaCSCapgemini
Harshvardhan RanawatCSCapgemini
Kishan PatelCSCapgemini
Kriti JainCSCapgemini
Kunwar Aman SinghCSCapgemini
Lakshya SinhaCSCapgemini
Mansi FumakiyaCSCapgemini
Mayank YadavCSCapgemini
Pankaj ChourasiaCSCapgemini
Payal RamaniCSCapgemini
Prafful PatelCSCapgemini
Priyesh GuptaCSCapgemini
Radhika LalawatCSCapgemini
Rajul NeekhraCSCapgemini
Rishi JainCSCapgemini
Ritik ChoudharyCSCapgemini
Riya RankaCSCapgemini
Romil AniyaCSCapgemini
Sakshi ChoubeyCSCapgemini
Sakshi JainCSCapgemini
Sanyam JainCSCapgemini
Shalu ChouhanCSCapgemini
Shivani JoshiCSCapgemini
Shreyas ShastriCSCapgemini
Tanvi MittalCSCapgemini
Yash GadwalCSCapgemini
Aastha MehtaECCapgemini
Aditya AgrawalECCapgemini
Akash JainECCapgemini
Amol NamjoshiECCapgemini
Anshika DubeyECCapgemini
Dhruv KhandelwalECCapgemini
Krati SharmaECCapgemini
Nishi SwamiECCapgemini
Prachi AgrawalECCapgemini
Prateek NigamECCapgemini
Sherin LalaECCapgemini
Shubham VaidyaECCapgemini
Shubham VarmaECCapgemini
Yash PatwaECCapgemini
Aditi BaisITCapgemini
Aishwarya BorgaonkarITCapgemini
Amay DubeyITCapgemini
Ashwini LeleITCapgemini
Avinash JaisinghITCapgemini
Daksha SharmaITCapgemini
Divyadeep NeemaITCapgemini
Harshita JainITCapgemini
Kajal DhanotiaITCapgemini
Kashyap RathoreITCapgemini
Naman JainITCapgemini
Praveen SinghITCapgemini
Rishabh MarathaITCapgemini
Sachin ParmarITCapgemini
Shirin ShahITCapgemini
Shreya KhandelwalITCapgemini
Shruti ShrivastavaITCapgemini
Soumya JoshiITCapgemini
Yash JainITCapgemini

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Ritesh KagCSCRMNEXT
Stuti TiwariCSCRMNEXT

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Nayan LakhwaniCSDiaspark
Shreyash SoniCSDiaspark
Full NameBRANCHCompany
Sakshi TiwariMCAHarbinger
Surbhi DigheMCAHarbinger

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Akshita VyasCSHoonartek
Jay YadavITHoonartek

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Mansi JainITJaro Education

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Aayushi SharmaCSNIIT Technology
Divya BhatCSNIIT Technology
Rakshit KarmaCSNIIT Technology
Sagar GoswamiCSNIIT Technology
Samyak JainCSNIIT Technology
Shruti JainCSNIIT Technology
Vaibhav SinhaCSNIIT Technology
Ravi GehlotITNIIT Technology
Shivani DwivediMCANIIT Technology

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Aashi SharmaCSPersistent
Ankit ChoudharyCSPersistent
Ankush SharmaCSPersistent
Anushi AgrawalCSPersistent
Divya DadlaniCSPersistent
Gargi SoniCSPersistent
Krishnapal TomarCSPersistent
Raghav GuptaCSPersistent
Samkit JainCSPersistent
Samruddhi YadavCSPersistent
Shefali AgrawalCSPersistent
Sohail SheikhCSPersistent
Sachin PatidarITPersistent
Sahaj SugandhiITPersistent
Samarth VijayvargiyaITPersistent
Shahjahan KhanITPersistent

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Anamika ChourasiaCSReliance Jio
Ankit SakargayenITReliance Jio
Full NameBRANCHCompany
Abhishek JainCSTCS
ADITYA SINGH BAGHELCSTCS
Amogh GadkariCSTCS
Anima GuptaCSTCS
Anna GeraldCSTCS
Anshul DubeyCSTCS
Ashish ChauhanCSTCS
Ashok MakhijaCSTCS
Deepesh AgrawalCSTCS
Devansh SharmaCSTCS
Eshita SawnerCSTCS
Gagandeep MankuCSTCS
Hariom ChoudharyCSTCS
Nayan PatodiCSTCS
Nazish AliCSTCS
Pallavi PatelCSTCS
Prashant BhopteCSTCS
Rahul KewatCSTCS
Rakshit KarmaCSTCS
Richa ShahCSTCS
Sagar GoswamiCSTCS
Sarthak GuptaCSTCS
Sonu SinghCSTCS
Vijay DixitCSTCS
Vikas KhatoreCSTCS
Vinayak ChourasiyaCSTCS
Aadesh RathourCSETCS
Abhishek OjhaECTCS
Anusha GoyalECTCS
Damneet GiranECTCS
Harshit ChoudharyECTCS
Samarth ShrivastavaECTCS
Shivam TiwariECTCS
Supriya DubeyECTCS
Vaishali RathoreECTCS
Abhishek RaikwarITTCS
Divesh SharmaITTCS
HARSH MEHTAITTCS
Nayan BandiITTCS
Prachi RathoreITTCS
Ankit RokdeMCATCS
Mohit PatniMCATCS

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Divya PunaseCSTeklink
Harshdeep TotlaneyCSTeklink
Mehul MatheCSTeklink

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Cherry MittalCSTekSystems
Sarthak  TripathiCSTekSystems
Vaidehi KherCSTekSystems
Sakshi RunwalITTekSystems

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Gunjan KumarCSTudip Technology
Kshitiz NagarCSTudip Technology
Nazish AliCSTudip Technology
Prachi ChauhanCSTudip Technology
Prateek AryaCSTudip Technology
Richa ShahCSTudip Technology
Rohan KushwahCSTudip Technology
Rupesh MuraliyaCSTudip Technology
Sarvesh TanwarCSTudip Technology
Shivam PandeyCSTudip Technology
Shrikant UpadhyayCSTudip Technology
Shubham BhatiCSTudip Technology
Shubhanshu MishraCSTudip Technology
Urvashi MurariCSTudip Technology
Varun DeolaseCSTudip Technology
Divyanshi KoshalECTudip Technology
Praphul KatlanaECTudip Technology
Shreyansh JainECTudip Technology
Ujjwal KadreECTudip Technology
Aditya RimzaITTudip Technology
Mahak VermaITTudip Technology
Nilesh BarodITTudip Technology
Nitesh ParmarITTudip Technology

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Akanksha PanditCSZensar
Amit VishwakarmaCSZensar
Anubhav AjmeraCSZensar
Ayushi DubeyCSZensar
Kartik ChoudharyCSZensar
Mahima VermaCSZensar
Nikita MishraCSZensar
Prabal TiwariCSZensar
Preeti JaiswalCSZensar
Preetish BakliwalCSZensar
Purvi TayalCSZensar
Riya VermaCSZensar
Shaily AgrawalCSZensar
Shivani AgrawalCSZensar
Shubhra JainCSZensar
Simran KaramchandaniCSZensar
Tanisha ChouhanCSZensar
Akshat SharmaITZensar
Amisha MishraITZensar
Anmol SisodiyaITZensar
Anukriti ChourasiaITZensar
Chetna KhapreITZensar
Grishma KagdeITZensar
Himanshi KumrawatITZensar
Kaveri WaikarITZensar
Mishel SinghITZensar
Monisha KanojeITZensar
Neera BansalITZensar
Nikunj GuptaITZensar
Rohan SoniITZensar
Sakshi AryaITZensar
Shalini VyasITZensar
Swapnil ShrivastavaITZensar
Vaidik KhandelwalITZensar
Yashika GoyalITZensar

 

Full NameBRANCHCompany
Shivani KalvadeECZycus